Dae Hwi

Dae Hwi
Follow Dae Hwi
Birthday
2001-01-29
Real Name
Lee Dae Hwi
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Lee Dae Hwi is a South Korean singer-songwriter under Brand New Music. He is known for being the center for the "It's Me (Pick Me)"evaluation during Produce 101 Season 2 and placing 3rd in the finale, making him a member of Wanna One.
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service