Crush

크러쉬
Crush   크러쉬
Follow Crush
Birthday
1992-05-03
Real Name
Shin Hyoseob
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Crush is new rising rapper and producer in the kpop scene.

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms