Chungki

민충기
Follow Chungki
Birthday
1996-12-17
Real Name
Min Chungki
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Birthplace: South Korea

Blood Type: O

Height: 179 cm

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service