Chorong

박초롱
Chorong   박초롱
Follow Chorong Twitter
Birthday
1991-03-03
Real Name
Park Cho-rong
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Park Cho-rong (Korean: 박초롱; born March 3, 1991) is a South Korean idol singer, rapper and actress. She is the vocalist, main rapper and leader of Korean girl group A Pink, under A Cube Entertainment which is a sub-label of Cube Entertainment.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service