Chiyu (ex-SuG)

Chiyu (ex-SuG)
Website Follow Chiyu (ex-SuG) YouTube Twitter
Birthday
1983-12-27
Real Name
Main Occupation
Musician

Member of group

Biography

Former member of the recently disbanded SUG.
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service