Chen

Jīn Zhōngdà, 金鐘大, 金钟大, 첸
Chen Jīn Zhōngdà, 金鐘大, 金钟大, Jīn Zhōngdà, 金鐘大, 金钟大, 첸
Follow Chen
Birthday
1992-09-21
Real Name
Kim Jong Dae
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Chen was born in South Korea. He was cast into S.M. Entertainment through the S.M. Casting System in 2011. Chen was the fourth member formally introduced, on December 29, 2011. Along with Lu Han, Tao, and EXO-K's Kai, Chen had his first televised performance at SBS's Gayo Daejun event on December 29
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service