Chelly

Chelly
Website Follow Chelly Twitter
Birthday
1994-04-12
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

In 2011, Supercell held an audition to find two new guest singers for their group. From over 2000 candidates, Chelly (17) and Koeda (15) were selected to be supercell's new singers. She is a good friend of Koeda, the other guest singer. Chelly has a soft, unique, and a well balanced voice. It has be
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service