chay

永谷 真絵
chay   永谷 真絵
Birthday
1990-10-23
Real Name
Mai Nagatani
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Japanese female singe.
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service