CHANMINA

ちゃんみな
CHANMINA   ちゃんみな
Birthday
1998-10-14
Real Name
Mina Otomonai
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

CHANMINA (real name Mina Otomonai) is a Japanese rapper. Born to a Japanese father and a Korean mother in South Korea, she learned ballet, piano, and violin from the age of three, her mother being a dancer. She spent her childhood visiting Japan, Korea, and the United States, speaking Korean, Japane
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service