Changmin

Max, Choikang 신창민
Changmin Max, Choikang Max, Choikang 신창민
Follow Changmin
Birthday
1988-02-18
Real Name
Shim Chang Min
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Shim Changmin also known as Max (internationally), Choikang Changmin (최강창민, 最强昌珉) in South Korea, Changmin (チャンミン) in Japan, and Shén Chăngmín (沈昌珉) in China and Taiwan which is based on his name in Hanja form, is a Korean singer, songwriter and occasional actor best known as one-fifth...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service