U

우창범
U   우창범
Follow U Twitter
Birthday
1993-10-07
Real Name
Woo Changbum
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Ex-member of 100%, now leader of VERMUDA.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service