Chan (A.C.E)

강유찬
Chan (A.C.E)   강유찬
Follow Chan (A.C.E)
Birthday
1997-12-31
Real Name
Kang Yoochan
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Member of Korean boyband A.C.E.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service