Chaeyoung

챼영
Chaeyoung   챼영
Follow Chaeyoung
Birthday
1999-04-23
Real Name
Son Chae Young
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Chaeyoung (챼영‬) is a Korean pop singer and rapper. She is a member of the Korean pop girl group TWICE.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms