chachamaru

The Legendary Guitarist of Kansai
chachamaru The Legendary Guitarist of Kansai The Legendary Guitarist of Kansai
Website Follow chachamaru
Birthday
1960-03-03
Real Name
Yukihiro Fujimura
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Facts about Chachamaru Role: Guitarist, Bandleader, Back-up Vocals, Technical producer for GacktJOB Guitar: Caparison Horus Cigarette Brand: Camel Hobbies: Drinking, Smoking, Walking, Reading, Pic Throwing Biggest Fear: Deathly afraid of heights Biography Yukihiro "Chachamaru" Fujimura ha
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service