Byung Chan

병찬
Byung Chan   병찬
Follow Byung Chan
Birthday
1997-11-12
Real Name
Choi Byung Chan
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Byung Chan is the vocalist of VICTON.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service