Bomi (A Pink)

보미 윤보미
Bomi (A Pink) 보미 보미 윤보미
Follow Bomi (A Pink)
Birthday
1993-08-13
Real Name
Yoon Bomi
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Yoon Bomi (born August 13, 1993; Hangul: 윤보미), better known by her stage name Bomi (Hangul: 보미) is a South Korean idol singer. She is best known as a lead vocalist and main dancer of the girl group, A Pink under Cube Entertainment.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service