Bobby

Bobby
Follow Bobby
Birthday
1995-12-21
Real Name
Kim Ji Won
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Rapper of iKON. FACTS - Bobby’s family is very religious so he grew in church . At church, he learned to play guitar, drum and piano - He’s also part of the worship ministry - Collaborated with B.I, Winner’s Mino for Epik High ‘Born Hater’ - Join YG Ent in early 2011 in New York - Hobbies ...
Read more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service