BamBam

กันต์พิมุกต์ ภูวกุล
BamBam   กันต์พิมุกต์ ภูวกุล
Follow BamBam Twitter
Birthday
1997-05-02
Real Name
Kunpimook Bhuwakul
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

BamBam is a rapper, dancer for a South Korean seven member hip-hop boy group GOT7 signed under JYP Entertainment.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service