Baekhyun

백현
Baekhyun   백현
Follow Baekhyun
Birthday
1992-05-06
Real Name
Byun Baekhyun
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Baekhyun was born in Bucheon, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea. He was cast into S.M. Entertainment through the S.M. Casting System in 2011. Baekhyun was formally introduced as a member on January 30, 2012.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service