Baek Ho

강동호
Baek Ho   강동호
Follow Baek Ho
Birthday
1995-07-21
Real Name
Kang Dongho
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Baek Ho is NU'EST's Main Vocalist and a Dancer in the group.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service