Aya Ueto

上戸 彩
Aya Ueto   上戸 彩
Website Follow Aya Ueto
Birthday
1985-09-14
Real Name
Ueto Aya
Main Occupation
Singer/actress

Biography

About Ueto Aya Aya Ueto (上戸 彩, Ueto Aya) (born September 14, 1985 in Nerima, Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese actor, super idol and singer. Profile In 1997, Aya Ueto participated in the 7th All-Japan National Young Beauty contest, where she received a special award from the judges. Her discovery led to ...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service