Ayana Shinozaki

Follow Ayana Shinozaki
Birthday
1996-01-08
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Shinozaki Ayana is a member of AKB48's Team A.TriviaAdmired members: Kojima Haruna and Oshima YukoHobbies: DancingFavorite character: My MelodyFavorite color: PinkFavorite drink: CalpisFavorite food: StrawberriesFavorite members: Nishino Miki and Mukaichi Mion (in this order
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service