Ayaka Sasaki

佐々木彩夏
Ayaka Sasaki   佐々木彩夏
Follow Ayaka Sasaki
Birthday
1996-06-11
Real Name
Sasaki Ayaka
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Momoclo Colour: PinkNickname: AarinBirthday: June 11, 1996 (age 18)Blood Type: ABBirthplace: KanagawaHeight: 160cmHobby: Reading, Watching movies, Collecting cute thingsSpecialty: DanceSelf introduction: "I am a playful and little bit sexy idol of Momoclo Ayaka Sasaki a.k.a. Ārin!"Sasaki Ayaka (佐々木彩...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service