Aya Kamiki

Kurimu (久里夢) (2003), KLIM (2004), Kamiki Aya (2005 -) 上木彩矢
Aya Kamiki Kurimu (久里夢) (2003), KLIM (2004), Kamiki Aya (2005 -) Kurimu (久里夢) (2003), KLIM (2004), Kamiki Aya (2005 -) 上木彩矢
Website Follow Aya Kamiki Twitter
Birthday
1985-09-10
Real Name
Ayako Tsukada
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

ProfileStage Name: Kamiki Aya (上木彩矢)Real Name: Tsukada Ayako (塚田綾子)Birthday: September 10, 1985Birthplace: Hokkaido, JapanBlood Type: BInspirational Artists: Diana Ross, Mariah Carey, Whitney Houston, Michelle Branch, Avril Lavigne Groups: Uroboros (2015-present), SONIC LOVER RECKLESS (2017-pre...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service