Ayaka Maeda

Follow Ayaka Maeda
Birthday
2000-12-09
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Maeda Ayaka is a member of AKB48's Team A.Maeda Ayaka is a member of AKB48's Team A.TriviaHobbies: Listening to music, cooking, sleepingAKB48 Senbatsu Elections9th Senbatsu Election - Not Ranked10th Senbatsu Election - Not RankedTeam HistoryAKB48 Kenkyuusei &r
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service