Ayaka

飯田絢香
Ayaka   飯田絢香
Birthday
1987-12-18
Real Name
Iida Ayaka
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Ayaka Iida (飯田 絢香 Iida Ayaka, born December 18, 1987) is a Japanese female singer formerly signed to Warner Music Japan. Born in Osaka, she moved to Tokyo to pursue a singing career. She married actor Hiro Mizushima on February 22, 2009.2006In January 2006, Ayaka recorded "I Believe" as the opening ...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service