Aoi (Ayabie)

Aoi (Ayabie)   葵
Website Follow Aoi (Ayabie)
Birthday
1980-04-01
Real Name
Sinobu Satou
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Aoi was a part of Ayabie till the 4 members (Yumehito, Takehito, Intetsu, and Kenzo) left ayabie. The reason of Yumehito, Kenzo, Takehito and Intetsu leaving wasn’t a fight or a dissagreement. They had an interview about this. The band, including Aoi, had thought of leaving the management since Jan
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service