Annabel

Annabel
Follow Annabel
Birthday
1984-03-18
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Japanese singer, mostly known for providing theme songs for such animes as CANAAN and Tatakau Shisho The Book of Bantorra

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service