Alexander

Xander 알렉산더
Alexander Xander Xander 알렉산더
Website Follow Alexander Twitter
Birthday
1988-07-29
Real Name
Alexander Lee Eusebi
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Alexander grew up in Macau, Hong Kong He is half Korean, a quarter Portuguese and a quarter Chinese. He studied in America, it comes from the school "De Anza" in California. He then returned to Hong Kong because he wanted to be an "MC" but he moved to Korea to start in U-Kiss. Alexander is also kno
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service