Alen

Alen
Follow Alen
Birthday
1992-12-26
Real Name
Fang Yi Lun
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Position: Maknae, Main Vocalist
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Play piano, sing and travel
Languages: Mandarin, English, and Korean
-He was born in China

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service