Aina Suzuki

Ai-nya 鈴木 愛奈
Aina Suzuki Ai-nya Ai-nya 鈴木 愛奈
Website Follow Aina Suzuki
Birthday
1995-07-23
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer/actress

Member of group

Biography

Suzuki Aina was born on July 23, 1995 in Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan. She voices Ohara Mari in Love Live! Sunshine!!.She has two younger sisters.She has been learning folk songs since she was 6 and is also an All-Japan Folk Song champion.She studied high school in Chitose, Hokkaido, then later moved
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service