Aimyon

あいみょん
Aimyon   あいみょん
Birthday
1995-03-06
Real Name
Aim Yong
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Japanese singer under LASTRUM Music Entertainment Inc. and debuted in 2015.
Read more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service