Ailee

에일리
Ailee   에일리
Birthday
1989-05-30
Real Name
Amy “Ailee” Lee
Main Occupation
Singer/actress

Biography

Ailee, born on May 30, 1989 in Denver, Colorado (but grew up in New Jersey) as Amy Lee (Korean name Lee Yejin), is a Korean-American singer and songwriter. Before her career in Kpop, she was signed to Muzo Entertainment in America - she is currently signed to Westside and Warner Music Japa
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms