aiko

aiko 柳井愛子
aiko aiko aiko 柳井愛子
Birthday
1975-11-22
Real Name
Aiko Yanai
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

About aikoReal Name: Aiko Yanai (柳井 愛子)Blood Type: ABaiko  (born November 22, 1975, in Suita, Osaka) is a Japanese pop singer-songwriter.aiko is well known within Japan for her cheerful disposition, and because the majority of her material focuses primarily on the topic of love, she is particul...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service