A-Fu Teng

鄧福如
A-Fu Teng   鄧福如
Follow A-Fu Teng
Birthday
1987-06-20
Real Name
Deng Fu Ru
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

A-Fu Teng startd out as a YouTube sensation, gaining instant stardom with her covers of B.o.B and Bruno Mars's [i]Nothin' on You[/i]. With her YouTube channel views over 12 million, the singer has been signed to Forward Music just 8 months after her YouTube debut.
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service