345

中村美代子
345   中村美代子
Follow 345
Birthday
1983-04-01
Real Name
Miyoko Nakamura
Main Occupation
Musician

Member of group

Biography

345 is the band's bass player but also provides vocals.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service