Konomi Suzuki

鈴木このみ
Konomi Suzuki   鈴木このみ
Website Follow Konomi Suzuki Twitter
Birthday
1996-11-05
Real Name
Suzuki Konomi
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Konomi Suzuki (鈴木このみ, born November 5, 1996) is a Japanese singer from Osaka who is signed to Media Factory. She entered the music industry after winning the Animax All-Japan Anisong Grand Prix in 2011.Suzuki started her career after winning the Animax All-Japan Anisong Grand Prix in 2011 Her first ...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service