Zion.T

Skinny Red 자이언티
Zion.T Skinny Red Skinny Red 자이언티
Follow Zion.T Twitter
Birthday
1989-04-13
Real Name
Kim Hae Sol
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Debuting in 2011, Zion.T is an up an coming singer in South Korea. He first gained attention after being featured in "Stay Cool" by Korean rapper, Simon D. He has also been featured in various other song by other Korean acts. His first single, "Click Me" was released on April 29th, 2011.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service