Yuya Matsushita

Yuya, U 松下 優也
Yuya Matsushita Yuya, U Yuya, U 松下 優也
Birthday
1990-05-24
Real Name
Yuuya Matsushita
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

Yuya Matsushita is a Japanese R&B and Hip Hop singer and performer. Yuya's biggest influence is Michael Jackson - which can be seen in his style of dance and music as well as his overall sound.He is signed under Epic Records. His debut single "foolish foolish" was released on
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2017             Privacy             Terms