YURINO

YURINO
Follow YURINO
Birthday
1996-02-06
Real Name
Yurino Suzuki
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

YURINO is a member of the Japanese pop vocal and dance unit Happiness and collective group E-Girls. She attended the dance school EXPG in Miyazaki. In the summer of 2009, she passed the first Happiness vocal audition recruitment and became a member of the group.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service