YUI

YUI (ユイ), yui 吉岡唯
YUI YUI (ユイ), yui YUI (ユイ), yui 吉岡唯
Website Follow YUI
Birthday
1987-03-26
Real Name
Yoshioka Yui
Main Occupation
Singer/actress

Member of group

Biography

About YUI Yui (stylized as YUI) (ユイ?, born March 26, 1987 in Fukuoka, Japan) is a Japanese singer-songwriter, multi-instrumentalist, and actress. She is currently signed to Studioseven Recordings and attached to the talent agency Stardust Promotion and now, she attached to Gr8 recordings. YUI is...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service