Yuhi

Yuhi
Follow Yuhi Twitter
Birthday
1994-03-08
Real Name
佑妃
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Yuhi is one of the seven members of Jpop group 'THE HOOPERS'.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service