Yoyo Sham

Follow Yoyo Sham
Birthday
1984-11-07
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Education: York UniversityParents: John Shum, Tina LauSiblings: Ninglok Sham, Ningtung Sham
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service