Yoseob

Yo Seop 양요섭
Yoseob Yo Seop Yo Seop 양요섭
Follow Yoseob Twitter
Birthday
1990-01-05
Real Name
Yang Yo Seob
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Yang Yo Seob (양요섭) is a Korean pop singer. He is a member of the group BEAST, and of the one-time unit Dramatic BLUE. Name: Yang Yo Seob (양요섭) Nickname: Yang mini cooperzu, Yang Yo, shikshin (God of Food), endorphin Birthdate: January 5, 1990 Blood Type: B Height: 171cm Weight: 56kg Skills: Beatbo...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms