Hoon

여훈민
Hoon   여훈민
Birthday
1991-08-16
Real Name
Yeo Hoon Min
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Yeo Hoonmin (Korean: 여훈민) (born August 16, 1991 in Gyeonggi-do, South Korea), also known by his stage name Hoon is a South Korean idol singer, actor and occasional model. He is best known as a member and one of the vocalists of South Korean boyband, U-KISS under NH Media after the departure of Alexa...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service