KangNam

나메카와 야스오
KangNam 나메카와 야스오 나메카와 야스오
Follow KangNam
Birthday
1987-03-23
Real Name
Yasuo Namekawa
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

Full Name: Namekawa Yasuo (나메카와 야스오) Date of Birth: March 23rd, 1987 Height: 177cm Blood Type: A Hobbies: Composing, surfing, snowboarding, sports, movies, vocal exercises. Talents: English, guitar, pian Note: He is not fully Japanese, his father is Japanese and his mother is Korean....
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms