Wilber Pan

Will Pan, 潘帥 Pan Shuai (Handsome Pan) 潘玮柏
Wilber Pan Will Pan, 潘帥 Pan Shuai (Handsome Pan) Will Pan, 潘帥 Pan Shuai (Handsome Pan) 潘玮柏
Birthday
1980-08-06
Real Name
Pan Wei Bo
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Biography

Wilber Pan (traditional Chinese: 潘瑋柏; simplified Chinese: 潘玮柏; pinyin: Pān Wěibò, born 6 August 1980), also known as Will Pan, is a popular American-born Taiwanese singer, rapper and drama actor, who started his career as a host of Channel V programs. Pan was born in West Virginia, United States ...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service