Wang Zi

Prince
Wang Zi Prince Prince
Follow Wang Zi
Birthday
1989-04-14
Real Name
Qiu Sheng Yi
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

Former member of Lollipop (Bang Bang Tang). Mao Di is his younger brother. TV Shows 33 Gu Shi Guan (STV, 2011) Gloomy Salad Days (PTS, 2010) Hei Tang Qun Xia Zhuan (StarTV, 2008) They Kiss Again (CTV, 2007) Brown Sugar Macchiato (FTV, 2007) Movies Xi You Ji (2010) Honey PuPu
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms