Tzuyu

쯔위
Tzuyu   쯔위
Follow Tzuyu
Birthday
1999-06-14
Real Name
Zhou Ziyu
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Tzuyu (쯔위‬) is a Taiwanese singer. She is a member of the Korean pop girl group TWICE.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service