Tsuyoshi Domoto

ENDLICHERI☆ENDLICHERI, 244 ENDLI-x 堂本 剛
Tsuyoshi Domoto ENDLICHERI☆ENDLICHERI, 244 ENDLI-x ENDLICHERI☆ENDLICHERI, 244 ENDLI-x 堂本 剛
Website Follow Tsuyoshi Domoto
Birthday
1979-04-10
Real Name
Tsuyoshi Dōmoto
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

Tsuyoshi Dōmoto (堂本 剛 Dōmoto Tsuyoshi, born April 10, 1979 in Nara, Japan) is a performing artist in Japan. Tsuyoshi, along with Kōichi Dōmoto, form a popular group in Japan. Their group, KinKi Kids, was formed in 1993, and they debuted with their first single Glass no shounen in 1997. Tsuyoshi i...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service